appartement van 30 m² met 1 slaapkamer in Brussel

Rue Emile Wauters - Emile Wautersstraat, 1020 Brussels, Belgium

1 500 € / maand

Huurperiode: onbeperkt
Beschikbaar vanaf: Zo snel mogelijk

Appartement Laeken (1020)

🌟 Modern Comfort in the Heart of Laeken, Brussels 🏙️ Welcome to your home away from home in Laeken! This stylish apartment is perfect for long-term stays, offering a comfortable and convenient base to explore Brussels. Located close to the iconic Atomium and the vibrant Heysel Plateau, you’ll have easy access to supermarkets, restaurants, shops, and entertainment like Kinépolis Cinema 🎥. 🚇 Excellent Connectivity: Enjoy seamless travel around the city with nearby public transport options: Metro & Tram: Quick connections to the city center and its numerous landmarks, including the Grand Place, the Royal Palace, and the Magritte Museum. Bus & Train: Easy access to Brussels National Airport (Zaventem) and beyond ✈️. 🏠 Apartment Features: Spacious and modern interiors, ideal for up to 2 guests. A cozy living area perfect for relaxation. A well-equipped kitchen to prepare your favorite meals. High-speed WiFi and smart TV for your entertainment. Fresh sheets and towels provided weekly 🛏️. 🔄 Long-term Stay Perks: Minimum 3-month rental (domiciliation possible in Laeken only). Free complete cleaning once a month. Weekly sheet and towel change at no extra cost. Additional cleaning service available for just €30 per session. Extra sheet and towel change for €15. 🚗 Parking: A limited number of private parking spaces are available at €15/day, subject to availability on arrival. 💡 Ideal for: Professionals seeking a comfortable stay for a few months. Couples looking to explore Brussels from a convenient base. Anyone who appreciates modern amenities and a well-connected location. 📅 Book Your Stay Now and Enjoy All the Comforts of Home...

Type woning

appartement

Slaapkamers

1

Oppervlakte

30 m²

Prijs

1 500 €

Huurperiode

Onbeperkt

Beschikbaar vanaf

Zo snel mogelijk

Parking

Ja

Prijs per m²

50 €

Kaart

De listing bevindt zich op Rue Emile Wauters - Emile Wautersstraat, 1020 Brussels, Belgium

Kaart laden

Gerelateerd zoekertje in Brussel

appartement van 50.0 m² met 1 slaapkamer - Gezellige leefruimte

appartement met 1 slaapkamer van 50 m²

Qartier, Boulevard Anspach - Anspachlaan, 1000 Brussels, Belgium

1 200 € / maand

appartement van 54.0 m² met 1 slaapkamer - Gezellige leefruimte

appartement met 1 slaapkamer van 54 m²

Avenue des Nerviens - Nerviërslaan 139, 1000 Brussels, Belgium

1 200 € / maand

appartement van 82.0 m² met 1 slaapkamer - Gezellige leefruimte

appartement met 1 slaapkamer van 82 m²

Avenue du Congo - Kongolaan 16, 1050 Brussels, Belgium

1 200 € / maand

Woningen te huur in de buurt

Appartement (30.0 m²) te huur in Brussel (Rue Emile Wauters - Emile Wautersstraat, 1020 Brussels, Belgium) - rentola.be