appartement van 13 m² met 1 slaapkamer in Brussel

Avenue de la Brabançonne - Brabançonnelaan, 1000 Brussels, Belgium

680 € / maand

Huurperiode: onbeperkt
Beschikbaar vanaf: Zo snel mogelijk

Appartement Bruxelles (1000)

Studio: Fully private studio for 1 person in a typical Brussels house, in a quiet street full of trees 🌳. 5-minute walk from Schuman station 🚉, the EU HQ 🇪🇺, 15-minute walk from downtown 🏙️. WIFI 🌐 Kitchenette well equipped with fridge, Senseo ☕, water boiler, cooking plates, microwave/grill and all cutlery - plates 🍽️ - glasses 🥂 - pots - pans 🍳 - etc. Private bathroom with towels 🛁 Washing & drying machine in the house (Optional; 15€/month) 🧺 Room Facilities Kitchen : Private 🍴 Bathroom : Private bathroom & WC 🚻 Floor : +1 🏠 Maximum number of persons : 1 👤 House: 5 studios, all furnished with private kitchen 🍽️ / bathroom 🛁 / WC 🚻 5 min walking distance to Schuman metro, bus & train station 🚇🚌🚂 15 min walking distance to Madou metro & bus station 🚇🚌 2 min walking distance to bus station (bus N° 29, 63, 60...) 🚍 📝Please note: Non-contractual pictures : several properties are decorated the same way, so pictures are the same and might not be the one you will rent. Nevertheless, the quality and disposition of the accommodations stay the sam...

Type woning

appartement

Slaapkamers

1

Oppervlakte

13 m²

Prijs

680 €

Huurperiode

Onbeperkt

Beschikbaar vanaf

Zo snel mogelijk

Prijs per m²

52 €

Kaart

De listing bevindt zich op Avenue de la Brabançonne - Brabançonnelaan, 1000 Brussels, Belgium

Kaart laden

Gerelateerd zoekertje in Brussel

appartement van 45.55 m² met 1 slaapkamer - Gezellige leefruimte

appartement met 1 slaapkamer van 46 m²

Rue Van Campenhout - Van Campenhoutstraat 32, 1000 Brussels, Belgium

545 € / maand

appartement van 30.0 m² met 1 slaapkamer - Gezellige leefruimte

appartement met 1 slaapkamer van 30 m²

Chaussée de Haecht - Haachtsesteenweg, 1130 Brussels, Belgium

550 € / maand

appartement van 41.5 m² met 1 slaapkamer - Gezellige leefruimte

appartement met 1 slaapkamer van 42 m²

550 € / maand

Woningen te huur in de buurt

Appartement (13.0 m²) te huur in Brussel (Avenue de la Brabançonne - Brabançonnelaan, 1000 Brussels, Belgium) - rentola.be