1 chambre appartement de 16m² dans Bruxelles

Rue John Waterloo Wilson - John Waterloo Wilsonstraat, 1000 Brussels, Belgium

795 € / mois

Période de location : Illimitée
Disponible à partir de : DÈS MAINTENANT

Appartement Bruxelles (1000)

Studio, 16m2 with a private kitchenette, bathroom, wifi connection. Excellent apartment to relax after studying or working. Close to many shops, pharmacies, banks and restaurants. You can go to all parts of the city with the public transport that passes very close to the apartment. This new residence features excellent tram and bus connections, and is only 7 minutes walking distance to Schuman metro station and the EU Commission, or alternatively 10' to Madou metro station. This residential area (postcode : 1000) is well known for its safety and its closeness to the European district, and the city centre. Parking is generally not a problem during the day but can be tricky after 7 pm. This residential street is calm (one-way street) and leads on to Square Ambiorix. Plenty of small groceries shops, bakeries and restaurants are available in the nearby Chaussée de Louvain area, and a Delhaize supermarket is just a few minutes walk away. 💲Pricing Information Rental price: For a stay of 3-4 months or more ➝ The rental price will be +5% of the starting rent displayed in this listing For a stay of less than 3 months ➝ The rental price will be +10% of the starting rent displayed in this listing Extensions: Extensions are possible. For the extended months, the original monthly price displayed in this listing will remain applicable Other mandatory costs: Deposit: 800€ Cleaning fee (paid at move-in): 40€ Due to high demand, we'll treat in priority complete profiles. Please let us know what you're going to do in Brussels (studies, internship, work?) and send us a copy of you ID/passeport...

Type de logement

appartement

Chambres

1

Taille

16 m²

Prix

795 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir de

DÈS MAINTENANT

Parking

Oui

Prix par m²

50 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à Rue John Waterloo Wilson - John Waterloo Wilsonstraat, 1000 Brussels, Belgium

Chargement de la carte

Annonce liée dans Bruxelles

1 pièce appartement de 48.32 m² - Espace de vie confortable

1 chambre appartement de 48m²

Rue Jacques de Lalaing - Jacques de Lalaingstraat 45, 1040 Brussels, Belgium

640 € / mois

1 pièce appartement de 48.67 m² - Espace de vie confortable

1 chambre appartement de 49m²

Rue de Pascale - de Pascalestraat 48, 1040 Brussels, Belgium

645 € / mois

1 pièce appartement de 48.67 m² - Espace de vie confortable

1 chambre appartement de 49m²

645 € / mois

Biens à louer à proximité

Appartement (16.0 m²) à louer à Bruxelles (Rue John Waterloo Wilson - John Waterloo Wilsonstraat, 1000 Brussels, Belgium) - rentola.be