1 chambre appartement de 20m² dans Bruxelles

Pascal Karp, Rue de l'Enseignement - Onderrichtsstraat, 1000 Brussels, Belgium

1 150 € / mois

Période de location : Illimitée
Disponible à partir de : DÈS MAINTENANT

Appartement Bruxelles (1000)

🌟 Stylish & Fully Furnished Studio in the Heart of Brussels! 🏡✨ Welcome to your modern and hassle-free home in Brussels’ vibrant Royal District! 🌍✨ Ideally located on Rue de l'Enseignement, this fully furnished studio is perfect for professionals, expats, and EU institution workers looking for comfort, convenience, and style. 🏙️ Prime Location – Walk Everywhere! Nestled in one of the city's trendiest areas, you’ll be just steps away from: 🔹 Grand Place & Galeries Royales Saint-Hubert 🏛️ 🔹 Parc de Bruxelles 🌳 – A perfect green escape 🔹 Lively cafés, restaurants, and bars 🍽️🍷 🚇 Excellent Public Transport Access! Easily explore Brussels and beyond with nearby transport options: 🚆 Central Station – Quick connections to the airport & major cities 🚇 Metro: Parc & Arts-Loi (Lines 1 & 5) – Direct to EU institutions 🚍 Bus & Tram lines – Convenient for daily commutes 🔒 Safety & Flexibility 🏢 Secure building with 24/7 security 🔧 Maintenance team & dedicated support 💸 Pricing: Stay 6 months or more: Price as published on the site | Two months' deposit Stay less than 6 months : +€200 per month | One month's deposit Minimum stay : 3 months (Domiciliation possible ✅) €125/month extra charge for a couple Please note: - Monthly charges are imputed, please check the details in the “View what you will pay section''. 🚫 House Rules: No animals allowed No smoking allowed For a virtual tour, check it out here : 🎉 Exclusive expat events to help you connect and feel at home! Experience the elegance and convenience of living in one of Brussels' most vibrant neighbourhoods! �...

Type de logement

appartement

Chambres

1

Taille

20 m²

Prix

1 150 €

Durée de location

Illimité

Disponible à partir de

DÈS MAINTENANT

Prix par m²

58 €

Carte

L'annonce se situe à Pascal Karp, Rue de l'Enseignement - Onderrichtsstraat, 1000 Brussels, Belgium

Chargement de la carte

Annonce liée dans Bruxelles

Nouveau!
1 pièce appartement de 31.0 m² - Espace de vie confortable

1 chambre appartement de 31m²

Rue Stevin - Stevinstraat 69, 1041 Brussels, Belgium

920 € / mois

1 pièce appartement de 35.0 m² - Espace de vie confortable

1 chambre appartement de 35m²

Rue de Pascale - de Pascalestraat, 1040 Brussels, Belgium

920 € / mois

1 pièce appartement de 31.0 m² - Espace de vie confortable

1 chambre appartement de 31m²

Rue Stevin - Stevinstraat 69, 1000 Brussels, Belgium

920 € / mois

Biens à louer à proximité